Старостинські округи
Старостинський округ |
Старости та спеціалісти Прізвище, ім’я по батькові |
Телефон робочий |
Електронна адреса |
1. Браницький |
Моруга Анатолій Анатолійович Циба Валентина Миколаївна |
3-55-62 |
branytsia@ukr.net |
2. Бригинцівський |
Калюжна Ніна Миколаївна Пугач Любов Михайлівна |
39-8-46 |
briginchi@ukr.net |
3. Гаврилівський |
Сморгін Оксана Василівна Лемешок Оксана Василівна |
35-3-41 |
gavrilivka2@ukr.net |
4. Горбачівський |
Вальченко Любов Миколаївна Карпухно Валерій Вікторович |
|
gorbachisilskarada@ukr.net |
5. Кобижчанський |
Лесенко Дмитро Володимирович Пісецька Любов Миколаївна |
36-5-73 36-5-92 36-5-67 |
kobizhcha_rada@ukr.net |
6. Козацький |
Ягола Володимир Іванович Горда Валентина Миколаївна |
33-4-80 |
kozacke-syper@ukr.net |
7. Марковецький |
Швачач Тетяна Василівна Скакун Вікторія Федорівна |
33-0-46 |
yrintina@i.ua |
8. Озерянський |
Гавриленко Сергій Петрович Коновал Галина Петрівна |
2-69-40 |
ozerrada@ukr.net |
9. Олександрівський |
Сюр Лідія Іванівна Павлуцька Тетяна Олександрівна |
|
olexandrivkabobr@ukr.net |
10. Осокорівський |
Коросташивець Людмила Павлівна Гурбич Людмила Михайлівна |
38-1-13 |
osokorivka_rada@meta.ua |
11. Петрівський |
Малашта Микола Іванович Капінос Наталія Миколаївна |
35-2-35 35-3-31 |
petriwka@gmail.com |
12. Пісківський |
Олешко Валентина Іванівна Іванко Руслана Олексіївна |
38-6-45 |
piskysilrada@ukr.net |
13. Рудьківський |
Прищеп Галина Володимирівна Ющенко Наталія Миколаївна |
26-9-25 |
rudkivkarada@ukr.net |
14. Свидовецький |
Плиска Віктор Петрович Кузьменко Надія Миколаївна |
|
viktor_plyska@ukr.net |
15. Старобасанський |
Єреп Лідія Олексіївна Костюченко Наталія Валентинівна |
|
stara-basan@meta.ua |
16. Сухиньський |
Шкляревська Людмила Іванівна Лола Ганна Григорівна |
33-2-11 |
sukhinia@ukr.net |
17. Щаснівський |
Костюк Алла Олександрівна Мотрунчик Валентина Андріївна |
2-69-26 |
schasnivka@meta.ua |
18. Ярославський |
Юхно Ганна Іванівна Хоменко Наталія Володимирівна |
|
hommrada@ukr.net |